Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Business Range:
Auto, Motorcycle Parts & Accessories, Computer Products, Consumer Electronics, Electrical ...
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, ISO 14064
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

LiFePO4 Battery, Lithium Battery, Rechargeable Battery manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Rechargeable LiFePO4 Prismatic Battery Cell 3.2V 200ah/Lithium Battery/Lithium Ion 48V Battery Pack/Electric Rickshaw Battery, 60V 20ah Rechargeable Battery/Lithium Battery/LiFePO4 Battery/Li Ion Battery/Battery Pack/Electric Bicycle Battery/Electric Rickshaw Battery/Rechargeable Batter, Lithium Battery 72V 20ah Rechargeable Battery Pack/LiFePO4 Battery/Lithium Ion Battery/Lithium Batteries/Deep Cycle Battery/Electric Scooter Battery and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Power /solar storage Batteries 3.2V Lifepo4 Cell Rechargeable LiFePO4 Prismatic Battery Cell 3.2V 200ah/Lithium Battery/Lithium Ion 48V Battery Pack/Electric Rickshaw Battery
  • Rechargeable LiFePO4 Prismatic Battery Cell 3.2V 200ah/Lithium Battery/Lithium Ion 48V Battery Pack/Electric Rickshaw Battery
  • Rechargeable LiFePO4 Prismatic Battery Cell 3.2V 200ah/Lithium Battery/Lithium Ion 48V Battery Pack/Electric Rickshaw Battery
  • Rechargeable LiFePO4 Prismatic Battery Cell 3.2V 200ah/Lithium Battery/Lithium Ion 48V Battery Pack/Electric Rickshaw Battery
  • Rechargeable LiFePO4 Prismatic Battery Cell 3.2V 200ah/Lithium Battery/Lithium Ion 48V Battery Pack/Electric Rickshaw Battery
  • Rechargeable LiFePO4 Prismatic Battery Cell 3.2V 200ah/Lithium Battery/Lithium Ion 48V Battery Pack/Electric Rickshaw Battery
  • Rechargeable LiFePO4 Prismatic Battery Cell 3.2V 200ah/Lithium Battery/Lithium Ion 48V Battery Pack/Electric Rickshaw Battery

Rechargeable LiFePO4 Prismatic Battery Cell 3.2V 200ah/Lithium Battery/Lithium Ion 48V Battery Pack/Electric Rickshaw Battery

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
4 Pieces US $80-120/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 10000 PCS Per Days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Type: Lithium-Ion Battery Pack
Connection Mode: Single
Rechargeable: Chargeable
Discharge Rate: High Discharge Rate
Size: Medium
Accessories Type: Battery

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
3.2V 200Ah LiFePO4 Prismatic Battery
Rated Capacity
270ah
Standard Voltage
3.2V
Usage
E-Bike/Motor/EV/Tricycle/Storage
Electrolyte
Li-ion
Trademark
wanhong
Transport Package
Normal
Specification
customizable
Origin
China
Quick Details
ItemParameterRemark
1.1    Normal Capacity270AHNew cell  135A discharge
1.2    Normal Voltage3.2V 
1.3     Internal Impedance≤0.8mΩ 
1.4    Discharge end-off voltage2.50V 
1.5    Normal charge current0.5C 
1.6    charge voltage3.65V 
1.7Max current voltage3.8V 
1.8 Maximum pulse discharge current (short pulse)    810A 
1.9  Normal discharge current 270A 
1.10   Maximum discharge current270A 
1.11   Weighabout 5.4Kg 
1.12   Operation Temperature and relative humidity Range
 
Charge0-55ºC  
Discharge-20~+55ºC 
1.13 Storage temperature< 1 month-20~+45ºCRecommended storage temperature is 20ºC when transportation
 more than 6 months-20~+35ºC
TypeVoltage(V)Normal Capacity(Ah)Size(mm)Weigh(kg)
ThicknessWidthHeight
LifePO43.240271481531.23
LifePO43.250321741351.43
LifePO43.260321741561.69
LifePO43.285481741352.125
LifePO43.292291742102.1
LifePO43.298342001742.285
LifePO43.2118481741722.845
LifePO43.2130481741722.91
LifePO43.2140462001743.05
LifePO43.2160721741443.46
LifePO43.2200541742073.84
LifePO43.2176541742073.82
LifePO43.2200721741724.3
LifePO43.2240721742065.1
LifePO43.2270721742065.325
LifePO43.2400543842509.77

Rechargeable LiFePO4 Prismatic Battery Cell 3.2V 200ah/Lithium Battery/Lithium Ion 48V Battery Pack/Electric Rickshaw Battery


Rechargeable LiFePO4 Prismatic Battery Cell 3.2V 200ah/Lithium Battery/Lithium Ion 48V Battery Pack/Electric Rickshaw Battery
Rechargeable LiFePO4 Prismatic Battery Cell 3.2V 200ah/Lithium Battery/Lithium Ion 48V Battery Pack/Electric Rickshaw Battery
Rechargeable LiFePO4 Prismatic Battery Cell 3.2V 200ah/Lithium Battery/Lithium Ion 48V Battery Pack/Electric Rickshaw Battery

Rechargeable LiFePO4 Prismatic Battery Cell 3.2V 200ah/Lithium Battery/Lithium Ion 48V Battery Pack/Electric Rickshaw Battery
Rechargeable LiFePO4 Prismatic Battery Cell 3.2V 200ah/Lithium Battery/Lithium Ion 48V Battery Pack/Electric Rickshaw Battery
Rechargeable LiFePO4 Prismatic Battery Cell 3.2V 200ah/Lithium Battery/Lithium Ion 48V Battery Pack/Electric Rickshaw Battery
FAQ
1. Why choose Wanhong?
Wanhong is one of the best battery manufacturers in Shenzhen,China. Wanhong has developed several lines of standard battery packs and systems to fit a variety of customer requirements, from lithium batteries to grid-connected systems.  If one of the standard batteries below does not satisfy your needs, Wanhong also designs and produces custom batteries or multi-cell building block that could be the right solution.Wanhong's high quality management material is integrated into every type of battery, improving cycle life, performance, and safety.
 
2. What is our main products?
Professional Production All Battery System,
3.2V ~ 330V , 5AH ~ 500AH Battery Pack,
Li-polymer battery.LiFePo4, Lithium ion,Solar energy battery. Electric bicycle battery,
Welcome your order to test our quality and service.
 
3. What's the warranty of battery?
1-2 year under normally use.
 
4. What about the lead time?
Sample : within 5-7 working days. Bulk order: within3-4 weeks.
 
5. Do you have any MOQ limit?
No have MOQ, samples are welcome for your testing,  sample fees could be retunred on bulk order.
 
6. What kind of certification could you provide?
CE, RoHS, UN38.3. UL. We also could apply other certication that you need.
 
7. Can you accept OEM& ODM?
Sure, we are a manufacturer and has profressional R&D Department, welcome your OEM &ODM order.
 
8. What is the shipping way? 
Base on your requirement of Order Quantity, Lead Time & Freight fee, we often chose from Air, Sea & Express.

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Wanily
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now